RUOLINO DEL 19° CORSO

 

5^ COMPAGNIA

 

1° PLOTONE

2° PLOTONE

3° PLOTONE

4° PLOTONE

(Carabinieri)

Afferri Giovanni

Caldarazzo Giuseppe

Balice Luigi

Battaglia Domenico

(deceduto)

Andriani Antonio

Candelli Antonio

Barberis Giovanni

Battista Sabino (deceduto)

Boscolo Alberto

Cofano Nazzareno

Betti Ennio

Bitondi Giovanni

Ciano Vincenzo

D’Amaro Giulio

Cantone Giuseppe

(deceduto)

Cardarelli Franco

Culeddu Bruno

Di Gironimo G.Piero

Canziani Giovanni

Crocetti Luigi (deceduto)

De Luca Pietro

Ferrari Alberto

Cognata Marcello (deceduto)

Del Monte Silvino

(deceduto)

De Vico Luciano (deceduto)

Guida Antonio

Colaianni Giuseppe

Di Feo Giulio (deceduto)

Di Primio Bruno

Gelato Mario

Cuzzupoli Marco

Di Fine Gianbattista (deceduto)

Di Lauro Fortunato (deceduto)

Iaria Antonino

De Pascalis Renato (deceduto)

Ferrecchia Nicola

Filosto Guido

Limina Salvatore (deceduto)

De Rosa Diaz Raffaele

Follo Domenico (deceduto)

Freda Vittorio

Lauro Maurizio

Fante Giovanni (deceduto)

Forte Giovanni

(deceduto)

Grieco Raffaele

Maltoni Lucio

Festa Giuseppe

Gianuario Raffaele (deceduto)

Lupo Francesco

Mencagli Goffredo

Gassirà Ippolito

Infranca Francesco (deceduto)

Maio Placido

Pedalà Biagio

Grasso Marco

Masciullo Antonio

Marchesi Carlo

Sturari Paolo (deceduto)

Iannucci Vincenzo

Pierdominici Enrico

Massa Alberto

Tamantini Remo

Lecis Francesco (deceduto)

 

Montemurro Nunzio

Tassini Giuseppe

Melcarne Angelo

 

Murgolo Antonio

Valentini Francesco

Mosca Fausto

 

Pelleriti Giuseppe

Virgili Antonio (deceduto)

Pavano Giuseppe (deceduto)

 

Ronsisvalle Angelo

 

Ragusa Antonio

 

Sangro Nicola

 

Spaziani Guido (deceduto)

 

Sapienza Giuseppe

 

Testa Giacomo

 

Scibilia Enzo

 

Togna Paolo

 

Solimene Massimiliano

 

Tornifoglia Rocco

(deceduto)

 

Valdrè Roberto

 

 

 

Vita Francesco

 

 

 

Rosa Leonardo

 

 

 

 

 


6^ COMPAGNIA

 

1° PLOTONE

2° PLOTONE

3° PLOTONE

Aghedu Ugo (deceduto)

Bacchi Paolo

Buono Agostino

Caccavale Aldo

Buontempo Bruno (deceduto)

Caracciolo Gaetano

Calamida Umberto

Castaldo Vittorio

Carpano Giuseppe

Candolini Fernando Maria

Chiricò Franco

Celani Cesare

Carapella Luigi

Colagè Evandro (deceduto)

Centore Gabriele

Carano Angelo

De Gregorio Luigi

Chinappi Emilio

Castelli Fortunato

De Luca Otello

Ciavarella Eduardo

De Grossi Eraldo (deceduto)

Ferrentino Domenico

D’Antonio Lucio

Di Pietro Sante

Ficocelli Giuseppe (deceduto)

Donzelli Ferruccio

Falbo Antonio

Franci Mario

Di Mascolo Aldo

Fiore Carmine

Garufi Carmelo

Favale Giuseppe

Gaglione Vincenzo (deceduto)

La Barbuta Sabino (deceduto)

Fazia Davino

Giaccherini Franco

Lo Sardo Libero

Gassirà Vito (deceduto)

Ingrosso Marcello (deceduto)

Macaluso Antonino (deceduto)

Gerace Giovanni

Kasperkovitz Piero

Manca Nicola

Giusto Antonio

Marzocchi Giulio

Marchetti Vito

Guglietta Germi

Pallone Maurizio (deceduto)

Medici Pier Maria (deceduto)

Lauriola Pasquale

Pallottini Giulio

Monaco Luciano

Mascolo Mario

Poggi Alessandro

Muriana Fernando

Mignogna Francesco

Raguseo Giovanni

Paris Alberto

Neri Danilo

Ricciardi Angelo

Ricci Gino

Pagoni Pier Alberto

Salvi Donato

Tita Antonino (deceduto)

Pansarella Giuseppe

Saitta Aldo (deceduto)

Vergori Antonio

Perna Angelo

Tripodi Paolo

Visconti Simeone

Subiaco Vincenzo

Vadacca Enrico

Zà Massimo (deceduto)

Tomaselli Bruno

 

 

Tierno Gian Piero

 

 

Vespa Carlo

 


7^ COMPAGNIA

 

1° PLOTONE

2° PLOTONE

3° PLOTONE

(Automobilisti)

Alfano Giuseppe

Apolloni G. Franco

Bellini Fernando (deceduto)

Balzano Elia

Aucella Giuseppe

Bettini Giuseppe

Becatti Piero (deceduto)

Cavedoni Sergio

Bruno Pietro

Bressi Nicola

Di Bello Antonio

Casini Giuliano

Corti Giuseppe

Duc Antonio

Cava Michele

D’Agostino Alberto

Emiliani Ennio

Conte Riccardo

De Maria Mario (deceduto)

Enrietti Umberto

De Luca Vincenzo

Di Maggio Arcangelo (deceduto)

Fazzina Carlo

Felicetti Sergio

Di Toma Bruno (deceduto)

Formentin Casimiro

Franchetti Gelindo

Domeniconi Carlo

Francavilla Luigi (deceduto)

Gattola Federico

Dupadi Renzo (deceduto)

Garibaldi Bruno

Lombardo Franco

Fabbricatore Massimo

Montanaro Luigi

Lorio Luigi

La Porta Giuseppe

Iannaccone Antonio

Mele Domenico (deceduto)

Mannino Antonio (deceduto)

La Malfa Antonino

Milizia Mario (deceduto)

Masoni Pietro

Lauretano Pasquale

Nisi Genesio

Mazzaroli Silvio

Lazzaro Vincenzo (deceduto)

Nittoli Domenico

Monsutti Franco

Lupoli Agostino

Paolucci Bruno

Nanni Alberto

Mainardi Giorgio

Perazzolo Renzo

Nervi Andrea

Montinaro Bruno (deceduto)

Pollina Emanuele

Pappalardo Aldo

Natale Simmaco

Romano Salvatore

Proto Gabriele (deceduto)

Nicolò Francesco

Santi Giovanni

Rapisarda Mauro

Novaria Alessandro

Scorrano Eligio

Schilirò Gino

Patrese Alberto (deceduto)

Taviani Giorgio

Sclisizzi Giorgio

Pirrò Mario

Toma Bruno

Valeri Ferrero

Pozzi Gian Paolo

Trioschi Fausto

Zucchi Alberto

Quarello GianCarlo

Valentini GianFranco (deceduto)

 

Santarelli D. Antonio

 

 

Santoro Claudio

 

 

Zarattini P. Alvise

 

 

 


8^ COMPAGNIA

 

1° PLOTONE

2° PLOTONE

3° PLOTONE

4° PLOTONE

(Amministratori e Commissari)

Altomare Mario

Altamura Antonio

Baldacchini Lamberto

Acquaviva Rosario

Cannizzaro Riccardo

Antinori Giancarlo

(Deceduto)

Battistini Bruno

Benedetti Domenico

Capaldi Igino

Bartolini Mario

Benassi Franco

(deceduto)

Calistroni G. Carlo

(deceduto)

Cigna Gaetano

Buonocore Pier Luigi (deceduto)

Bruno Raffaele

Campione Michele

Di Marcantonio G.C. (deceduto)

Calabrò Salvatore

Canna Romolo

Caramia Francesco

Francolini Marzio

Conteddu Gabriele

Coscione Italo

Cascone Gennaro

Fundarò Armando

Conti Vittorio

De Luca Carlo (deceduto)

Cavaliere Nicola

Giubbini Ferroni Gius.

Di Giacomo Silvio (deceduto)

Di Giacomo Rosario

Chiappini Carlo

Liseno Franco (deceduto)

Gallitelli Gaetano

Di Nicola Alfonso

Colalè Giuliano

Maggiorana Mario

Grimaldi Giuseppe

Lattanzio Bruno

De Cesare Vincenzo

Mangia Umberto

Lucarelli Paolo (deceduto)

Levane Ciro

D’Agostino Vincenzo

Marcangeli Beniamino

Magistro Antonio

Lionetti Augusto

Di Pinto Benito

Marzio Antonio

Nicolini Giorgio

Lubrano Roberto (deceduto)

Feola Cosimo

Onnis Fulvio (deceduto)

Nitti Rocco (deceduto)

Martinelli Waldemaro (deceduto)

Gagliardi Salvatore

Paese Mario

Onelli Savino

Perrone Tommaso (deceduto)

Guidoboni Gabriele

Pani GianPaolo

Paolini Carlo

Pignataro Roberto

Lucarelli Placido

Pomi Athos

Pavone Giuseppe

Pirotti Marcello

Manganaro Giovanni

Quaranta Pietro

Pompa Francesco

Pisano Salvatore

Mostardi Gustavo

Rizzo Bruno (deceduto)

Puliatti Biagio (deceduto)

Sciascia Calogero

Palma Pietro

Secco Umberto

Ronco Tiziano

Scopelliti Giuseppe

Panunzio Adriano

Soleri Arnaldo

Schiazza Franco (deceduto)

Sgrò Cosimo (deceduto)

Pesacane Francesco

Sorbino Sergio

Terlizzi Antonio

Sprecacenere Bruno

Petrollini Alfonso

Vanzo Carlo

 

Veneziano Carlo (deceduto)

Pisanu GianPaolo

Zanchi GianFranco

 

 

Pota Antonio

Zizza Pietro Paolo

 

 

Pugliese Michelangelo (deceduto)

 

 

 

Tomeo pasquale

 

 

 

Vito Giuseppe

 

 

 

Montrone Vito

 

 

 

Morone Francesco

 

 

 

Pesiri Dante (deceduto)

 

 

 

Rossignoli Francesco (deceduto)

 

 

 

Simone Francesco